Grupa A - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Rakiety I PSP

Rakiety I PSP

18

6

6

0

18

0

452

283

2
STO 2

STO 2

15

6

5

1

15

4

437

322

3
Super Team 47

Super Team 47

12

6

4

2

12

8

439

421

4
Rakiety II PSP

Rakiety II PSP

9

6

3

3

10

10

430

443

5
Zmory +

Zmory +

6

6

2

4

8

14

438

508

6
Orły SP82

Orły SP82

3

6

1

5

4

15

385

439

7
Lwy Gedanensis

Lwy Gedanensis

0

6

0

6

2

18

326

491

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-10-07
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-20)
Zmory +
2017-10-07
Orły SP82
0-3 (23-25, 23-25, 24-26)
Rakiety II PSP
2017-10-08
Super Team 47
3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-19)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-10-14
STO 2
3-0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-16)
Rakiety II PSP
2017-10-14
Orły SP82
3-0 (25-7, 25-20, 25-20)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-10-14
Super Team 47
3-1 (28-30, 25-14, 25-18, 25-9)
Zmory +
2017-10-28
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (27-25, 25-10, 25-16)
Rakiety II PSP
2017-10-29
STO 2
3-0 (25-9, 25-10, 25-12)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-10-29
Orły SP82
1-3 (16-25, 20-25, 25-16, 21-25)
Zmory +
2017-11-18
Super Team 47
3-1 (25-23, 25-19, 16-25, 25-21)
Rakiety II PSP
2017-11-18
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-19)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-11-18
STO 2
3-1 (25-17, 25-14, 18-25, 25-12)
Zmory +
2017-11-25
Lwy Gedanensis
1-3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 14-25)
Zmory +
2017-11-25
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-17)
Super Team 47
2017-11-26
STO 2
3-0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-23)
Orły SP82
2017-12-09
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-10)
Orły SP82
2017-12-09
Rakiety II PSP
3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-18)
Zmory +
2017-12-10
STO 2
3-0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-10)
Super Team 47
2017-12-16
Rakiety II PSP
3-1 (25-16, 25-18, 21-25, 25-13)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-12-16
Super Team 47
3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-23)
Orły SP82
2017-12-16
STO 2
0-3 (15-25, 15-25, 14-25)
Rakiety I PSP
Grupa B - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Suns SP14

Suns SP14

18

6

6

0

18

1

474

292

2
Kojoty

Kojoty

15

6

5

1

16

4

481

340

3
Ducky Fellows

Ducky Fellows

12

6

4

2

12

6

398

334

4
Niedźwiedzie

Niedźwiedzie

8

6

3

3

10

11

406

434

5
Jastrzębie

Jastrzębie

7

6

2

4

8

12

365

435

6
Trójka

TRÓJKA

2

6

1

5

3

17

319

471

7
Koniczynki SP8

Koniczynki II SP8

1

6

0

6

2

18

336

473

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-10-07
Ducky Fellows
3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-15)
Jastrzębie
2017-10-08
Niedźwiedzie
3-0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-13)
TRÓJKA
2017-10-08
Kojoty
3-0 (25-10, 25-19, 25-18)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-10-15
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-9)
Jastrzębie
2017-10-15
Ducky Fellows
3-0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-13)
TRÓJKA
2017-10-15
Niedźwiedzie
3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-14)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-10-29
Kojoty
3-0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-15)
Jastrzębie
2017-10-29
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-11)
TRÓJKA
2017-10-29
Ducky Fellows
3-0 (25-6, 25-15, 28-26)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-11-18
Niedźwiedzie
3-2 (25-12, 21-25, 17-25, 25-18, 15-10)
Jastrzębie
2017-11-18
Kojoty
3-0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-11)
TRÓJKA
2017-11-18
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-10, 25-13, 25-18)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-11-25
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-14)
Ducky Fellows
2017-11-25
Kojoty
3-1 (25-20, 25-8, 18-25, 25-17)
Niedźwiedzie
2017-11-26
TRÓJKA
3-2 (14-25, 26-24, 25-13, 15-25, 15-9)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-12-09
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-18)
Niedźwiedzie
2017-12-09
Jastrzębie
3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-18)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-12-10
Kojoty
3-0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-14)
Ducky Fellows
2017-12-16
Suns SP14
3-1 (25-13, 20-25, 29-27, 25-23)
Kojoty
2017-12-17
Jastrzębie
3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-19)
TRÓJKA
2017-12-17
Niedźwiedzie
0-3 (14-25, 21-25, 8-25)
Ducky Fellows
Grupa C - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Dystrykt 12 I

Dystrykt 12 I

18

6

6

0

18

0

450

258

2
Muszkieterowie

Muszkieterowie

15

6

5

1

15

3

422

283

3
Kościuszkowcy

Kościuszkowcy

11

6

4

2

12

9

445

436

4
Vipers Team

Vipers Team

9

6

3

3

9

10

400

423

5
Dystrykt 12 II

Dystrykt 12 II

5

6

1

5

7

15

427

491

6
Nadmorskie Piranie

Nadmorskie Piranie

3

6

1

5

4

16

374

486

7
Huragan 61

Huragan 61

2

6

1

5

5

17

391

533

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-10-07
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-7, 25-14, 25-11)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-10-08
Kościuszkowcy
3-1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-19)
Huragan 61
2017-10-08
Nadmorskie Piranie
1-3 (24-26, 16-25, 25-18, 24-26)
Vipers Team
2017-10-14
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-7)
Vipers Team
2017-10-14
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-8, 25-17, 25-15)
Huragan 61
2017-10-14
Kościuszkowcy
3-2 (25-15, 15-25, 20-25, 25-10, 16-14)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-10-28
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-8, 25-16, 25-9)
Huragan 61
2017-10-28
Nadmorskie Piranie
0-3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-27)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-10-29
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-21)
Vipers Team
2017-11-18
Kościuszkowcy
3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18)
Vipers Team
2017-11-18
Nadmorskie Piranie
3-1 (25-22, 25-27, 25-19, 25-21)
Huragan 61
2017-11-18
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-23, 25-12, 25-20)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-11-26
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-7)
Nadmorskie Piranie
2017-11-26
Huragan 61
3-2 (15-25, 20-25, 25-22, 26-24, 16-14)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-11-26
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-16)
Kościuszkowcy
2017-12-09
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-9, 25-13, 25-18)
Nadmorskie Piranie
2017-12-10
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-14)
Kościuszkowcy
2017-12-10
Vipers Team
3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-22)
Dystrykt 12 II
2017-12-16
Vipers Team
3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-14)
Huragan 61
2017-12-16
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-13)
Muszkieterowie
2017-12-17
Kościuszkowcy
3-0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-14)
Nadmorskie Piranie
Grupa D - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Koniczynki SP8

Koniczynki I SP8

18

6

6

0

18

2

490

316

2
ZMORY

ZMORY

14

6

5

1

15

6

481

381

3
Fairy Tail

Fairy Tail

12

6

4

2

14

10

522

474

4
Neptun Orunia

Neptun Orunia

9

6

3

3

12

9

474

416

5
Polanki

Polanki

7

6

2

4

9

12

425

464

6
Trzynastka

Trzynastka

3

6

1

5

4

15

309

450

7
Wilki Północy

Wilki Północy

0

6

0

6

0

18

250

450

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-10-07
Neptun Orunia
3-0 (25-14, 25-11, 25-12)
Trzynastka
2017-10-07
ZMORY
3-0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-9)
Wilki Północy
2017-10-08
Fairy Tail
3-2 (22-25, 25-20, 25-14, 17-25, 15-13)
Polanki
2017-10-15
Koniczynki I SP8
3-1 (25-15, 25-12, 23-25, 25-17)
Polanki
2017-10-15
Fairy Tail
3-1 (22-25, 25-15, 25-13, 25-18)
Trzynastka
2017-10-15
Neptun Orunia
3-0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-8)
Wilki Północy
2017-10-28
ZMORY
3-0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-14)
Polanki
2017-10-28
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-16)
Trzynastka
2017-10-28
Fairy Tail
3-0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-14)
Wilki Północy
2017-11-18
Neptun Orunia
3-0 (25-20, 25-17, 27-25)
Polanki
2017-11-18
ZMORY
3-0 (25-8, 25-5, 25-14)
Trzynastka
2017-11-18
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-9, 25-9, 25-8)
Wilki Północy
2017-11-25
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-12)
Fairy Tail
2017-11-25
Trzynastka
3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-14)
Wilki Północy
2017-11-26
ZMORY
3-1 (25-23, 25-17, 16-25, 25-16)
Neptun Orunia
2017-12-09
Koniczynki I SP8
3-1 (25-11, 17-25, 25-23, 25-21)
Neptun Orunia
2017-12-10
ZMORY
3-2 (20-25, 25-20, 17-25, 26-24, 17-15)
Fairy Tail
2017-12-10
Polanki
3-0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-17)
Wilki Północy
2017-12-17
Polanki
3-0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-22)
Trzynastka
2017-12-17
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-23)
ZMORY
2017-12-17
Neptun Orunia
1-3 (16-25, 25-27, 25-23, 20-25)
Fairy Tail
Grupa E - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Suns SP14

Suns SP14

14

5

5

0

15

4

457

371

2
Kojoty

Kojoty

12

5

4

1

13

5

426

359

3
Rakiety I PSP

Rakiety I PSP

9

5

3

2

10

6

369

309

4
STO 2

STO 2

7

5

2

3

9

9

366

377

5
Super Team 47

Super Team 47

3

5

1

4

4

13

325

407

6
Ducky Fellows

Ducky Fellows

0

5

0

5

1

15

278

398

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-11-25
Suns SP14
3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-14)
Ducky Fellows
2017-11-25
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-17)
Super Team 47
2017-12-10
Kojoty
3-0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-14)
Ducky Fellows
2017-12-10
STO 2
3-0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-10)
Super Team 47
2017-12-16
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-14)
STO 2
2017-12-16
Suns SP14
3-1 (25-13, 20-25, 29-27, 25-23)
Kojoty
2018-01-13
Super Team 47
0-3 (18-25, 21-25, 20-25)
Suns SP14
2018-01-13
STO 2
3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-15)
Ducky Fellows
2018-01-13
Rakiety I PSP
0-3 (23-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Kojoty
2018-01-20
STO 2
2-3 (8-25, 20-25, 25-21, 26-24, 14-16)
Suns SP14
2018-01-20
Rakiety I PSP
3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-17)
Ducky Fellows
2018-01-21
Super Team 47
1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 11-25, 17-25)
Kojoty
2018-02-17
STO 2
1-3 (14-25, 25-15, 25-27, 15-25)
Kojoty
2018-02-17
Rakiety I PSP
1-3 (25-22, 21-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Suns SP14
2018-02-18
Super Team 47
3-1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 25-18)
Ducky Fellows
2018-02-24
Ducky Fellows
3-1 (16-25, 25-19, 25-23, 26-24)
Fairy Tail
2018-02-24
STO 2
3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-22)
ZMORY
2018-02-24
Suns SP14
1-3 (17-25, 28-26, 28-30, 18-25)
Dystrykt 12 I
2018-02-25
Super Team 47
0-3 (26-28, 16-25, 23-25)
Kościuszkowcy
2018-02-25
Rakiety I PSP
3-1 (26-28, 25-17, 30-28, 25-20)
Muszkieterowie
2018-02-25
Kojoty
3-2 (20-25, 25-16, 25-23, 24-26, 15-8)
Koniczynki I SP8
Grupa F - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Dystrykt 12 I

Dystrykt 12 I

15

5

5

0

15

2

417

292

2
Koniczynki SP8

Koniczynki I SP8

12

5

4

1

13

4

382

336

3
Muszkieterowie

Muszkieterowie

9

5

3

2

9

7

349

344

4
ZMORY

ZMORY

5

5

2

3

6

11

363

400

5
Kościuszkowcy

Kościuszkowcy

3

5

1

4

4

13

332

410

6
Fairy Tail

Fairy Tail

1

5

0

5

5

15

393

454

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-11-25
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-12)
Fairy Tail
2017-11-26
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-16)
Kościuszkowcy
2017-12-10
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-14)
Kościuszkowcy
2017-12-10
ZMORY
3-2 (20-25, 25-20, 17-25, 26-24, 17-15)
Fairy Tail
2017-12-16
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-13)
Muszkieterowie
2017-12-17
Koniczynki I SP8
3-0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-23)
ZMORY
2018-01-13
Kościuszkowcy
1-3 (23-25, 11-25, 25-22, 19-25)
Koniczynki I SP8
2018-01-14
Muszkieterowie
3-1 (14-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-17)
Fairy Tail
2018-01-14
Dystrykt 12 I
3-0 (25-12, 25-17, 27-25)
ZMORY
2018-01-20
Kościuszkowcy
0-3 (28-30, 18-25, 17-25)
ZMORY
2018-01-20
Dystrykt 12 I
3-1 (16-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-19)
Fairy Tail
2018-01-21
Muszkieterowie
0-3 (19-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Koniczynki I SP8
2018-02-17
Kościuszkowcy
3-1 (25-13, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23)
Fairy Tail
2018-02-18
Muszkieterowie
3-0 (25-19, 25-21, 26-24)
ZMORY
2018-02-18
Dystrykt 12 I
3-1 (24-26, 25-8, 25-11, 25-15)
Koniczynki I SP8
2018-02-24
Ducky Fellows
3-1 (16-25, 25-19, 25-23, 26-24)
Fairy Tail
2018-02-24
STO 2
3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-22)
ZMORY
2018-02-24
Suns SP14
1-3 (17-25, 28-26, 28-30, 18-25)
Dystrykt 12 I
2018-02-25
Super Team 47
0-3 (26-28, 16-25, 23-25)
Kościuszkowcy
2018-02-25
Rakiety I PSP
3-1 (26-28, 25-17, 30-28, 25-20)
Muszkieterowie
2018-02-25
Kojoty
3-2 (20-25, 25-16, 25-23, 24-26, 15-8)
Koniczynki I SP8
Grupa G - 2017/2018
lp
Drużyna
Punkty
Mecze
Rozegrane
Mecze
Wygrane
Mecze
Przegrane
Sety
Wygrane
Sety
Przegrane
Punkty
Zdobyte
Punkty
Stracone

1
Rakiety II PSP

Rakiety II PSP

21

7

7

0

21

2

570

429

2
Niedźwiedzie

Niedźwiedzie

14

7

5

2

17

10

587

539

3
Zmory +

Zmory +

14

7

5

2

17

12

631

560

4
Orły SP82

Orły SP82

13

7

4

3

15

10

588

486

5
Jastrzębie

Jastrzębie

12

7

4

3

14

11

509

525

6
Trójka

TRÓJKA

5

7

2

5

7

18

430

574

7
Lwy Gedanensis

Lwy Gedanensis

3

7

1

6

6

18

468

568

8
Koniczynki SP8

Koniczynki II SP8

2

7

0

7

5

21

492

594

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
2017-10-07
Rakiety II PSP
3-0 (25-23, 25-23, 26-24)
Orły SP82
2017-10-08
Niedźwiedzie
3-0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-13)
TRÓJKA
2017-10-14
Orły SP82
3-0 (25-7, 25-20, 25-20)
Lwy Gedanensis
2017-10-15
Niedźwiedzie
3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-14)
Koniczynki II SP8
2017-10-29
Orły SP82
1-3 (16-25, 20-25, 25-16, 21-25)
Zmory +
2017-11-18
Niedźwiedzie
3-2 (25-12, 21-25, 17-25, 25-18, 15-10)
Jastrzębie
2017-11-25
Lwy Gedanensis
1-3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 14-25)
Zmory +
2017-11-26
<